Lab rosters

*represents commuters.


summit
berkowitz/shankar/wei

Maya Bridgwaters — Vestavia Hills, AL
Bronwyn Busby — Peak to Peak, CO
Sabrina Cai — Mission San Jose, CA
Jack Gladson — Park City, UT
Evan Kim — Interlake, WA
Sidhart Krishnan* — Leland, CA
Adriel Lee* — Leland, CA
Serena Mao — Mission San Jose, CA
Gabrielle Mostow — Oakwood, CA
Pinak Panda — Hamilton, AZ
Harvin Park — Interlake, WA
Neha Shakir* — Hamilton, AZ
Arjun Singh — Hamilton, AZ
Benjamin Slovin — Oakwood, CA
Alex Stern — Vestavia Hills, AL
Calvin Xie* — Leland, CA

summit meadows/motolinia/fernandez

Advaith Anakala — Centennial, TX
Kabir Cheema — Hamilton, AZ
Raj Chopra — Hamilton, AZ
Matthew Day — Amador Valley, CA
Anika Desai — Hamilton, AZ
Apurva Desai — Clements, TX
Julia Groman — Paradise Valley, AZ
Quinton Kohler — Oakton, VA
Hrishi Marakani — Clements, TX
Aaryan Mukherjee — Hamilton, AZ
Rohan Nair* — Paradise Valley, AZ
Sonia Nihalani — Clements, TX
Prahan Poreddy* — Mission San Jose, CA
Sazma Sarwar — Hamilton, AZ
Sreeram Satish — Clements, TX
Akhil Vinjamaram — Centennial, TX

forum
coburn-palo/mengisteab/wang

Kyle Ching — Iolani School, HI
Archer Date — Mountain View, CA
Ashley Duranza — G. Holmes Braddock, FL
Allison Huang — Mountain View, CA
Rohan Iyer — James Madison, CA
Adarsh Iyyavoo* — Champion School, CA
Shrutik Kanukuntla — Champion School, CA
Jeffrey Ke* — Archbishop Mitty, CA
Amit Krishnaiyer — Thomas Jefferson, VA
Steven Le — Clovis North, CA
Gonzalo Leon - G. Holmes Braddock, FL
Manvitha Pabbathi* — Presentation, CA
Niana Panjwani — Presentation, CA
Jayne Tan — Cupertino, CA
Aidan Wong — Torrey Pines, CA
Connor Yee — Mountain View, CA


Forum
feng/jiang/wu

Abhiram Annaluru* — Monta Vista, CA
Nolan Burke — Hamilton, AZ
Poornima Dorairaj* — Presentation, CA
Anika Ganesh* — Challenger, CA
Yoojin Han — Arizona College Prep, AZ
Alexander Koeppel — Stuyvesant, NY
Mandy Li — Chengdu, China
Shannon McKenna — Arizona College Prep, AZ
Abhinav Palivela* — Valley Christian, CA
Lucrezia Pignatelli — Campbell Hall, CA
Madison Ponder — Pine View, FL
Orli Sanyal — Hamilton, AZ
Pranav Saravanan — BASIS Peoria, AZ
Mateen Sekandari* — BASIS Peoria, AZ
Isha Singhal* — Presentation, CA
Arame Sow — Campbell Hall, CA
Medha Tambe — Hamilton, AZ
Vincent Zhi*— Mission San Jose, CA

forum
fiebrantz/vasquez/hazeldine

Riya Abiram* — Lynbrook, CA
Tannvi Banerjee* — Mission San Jose, CA
Niousha Bastani — Clements, TX
Derrick Cai* — Lynbrook, CA
Jack Chang — Monta Vista, CA
Kylie Chang* — Lynbrook, CA
Benjamin Chen — Centennial, TX
Vivek Chudasama* — Los Altos, CA
Katherine Dwyer — Walt Whitman, MD
Pierce George — Cinco Ranch, TX
Anthony Jin* — Los Altos, CA
Yash Lai* — BASIS Peoria, AZ
Sai Lanka — Centennial, TX
Vineeta Muvvala* — Lynbrook, CA
James Paine — Marist School, GA
Alex Xu* — Lynbrook, CA

forum
Stafford/cigale/sridhar

Vicky Bai* — Saratoga, CA
Sanchitha Dinesh* — Joaquin Miller, CA
Ayaan Haque* — Saratoga, CA
Anisha Hossain — Corona del Sol, AZ
Tom Inouye — Miramonte, CA
Anish Iyyavoo* — Champion, CA
Rhea Jain* — Washington, CA
Aayam Kc — Peak to Peak, CO
Andrew Lee - Interlake, WA
Aayna Mishra* — Joaquin Miller, CA
Lillian Moffatt — Corona del Sol, AZ
Adithya Peruvemba* — Saratoga, CA
Veedita Pirta* — Milpitas, CA
Kathan Reddy* — Mission San Jose, CA
Zacky Shalizi* — William Hopkins, CA
Abigail Wallach — Miramonte, CA
John Williams — Solon, OH
Victor Xie — Solon, OH


Symposium
oliver/bhasin/lin

Emma Cai* — Harker, CA
Sebastian Chan* — FuHsing International, Taiwan
Tzu Yi Chan* — FuHsing International, Taiwan
Hailey Cho - Canyon Crest, CA
Tiya Jain* — American, CA
Selina Kao* — Mission San Jose, CA
Hiroki Kurata* — Taipei American School, Taiwan
Peter Lee — Interlake, WA
Sean Lee* — Archbishop Mitty, CA
Eric Lin — Interlake, WA
Chinyoung Shao* — JLS, CA
Tienming Shao* — JLS, CA
Jamie Tan* — Lynbrook, CA
Emma Zhu — Horace Greeley, NY