des moines Lab rosters

*represents commuters.


summit
meadows/gustafson/scheller

Ariel Arias - NSU University, FL
Sylvia Duarte - Duchesne Academy, TX
Avnika Dubey - Duchesne Academy, TX
Zachary Dyer - St. Paul, MN
Gus Gerlach - Lakeville South, MN
Daniel Gutkin - NSU University, FL
Joshua Lee - Lincoln East, NE
William Li - Delbarton, NJ
Danielle Linbeck - Duchesne Academy, TX
Irene Madejski - Nueva, CA
Henry Nomeland - Lakeville South, MN
Anjali Ramanathan - Nueva, CA
Peyton Ronkin - NSU University, FL
Connor Teehan - Delbarton, NJ
Kai Waddell - Lincoln East, NE
Liam Will - St. Paul, MN

summit
siegel/einhorn/donowho

Sydney Blakeman - Nightingale-Bamford, NY
Kunal Chugh - Hempstead, NY
Kinsey Claussen - Kickapoo, MO
Andrew Hentges - Lakeville North, MN
Sharik Khan - Hempstead, NY
Justin Kleidermacher - Miami Beach Senior, FL
Chloe Lesser - Walt Whitman, MD
Jay McClure - Grapevine, TX
Christian Rhoades - Vestavia Hills, AL
Roman Sciamanda - Lakeville North, MN
Hisham Shami - Walt Whitman, MD
Hannah Smith - McMinnville, OR
Alexander Stacey - Vestavia Hills, AL
Vivien Song - Amador Valley, CA
Aidan Wevodau - Grapevine, TX
Cole Vita - Miami Beach Senior, FL


Forum
heimes/weber/holmes

Jacques Attinger - Ames, IA*
Zoe Cantor - Walt Whitman, MD
Ansel Erol - Edina, MN
Sameer Faruquee - Hempstead, NY
Aditya Gollamudi - DuPont Manual, KY
Charlie Grabois - Madison West, WI
Adli Husain - Jasper, TX
Bennett Jester - Middleton, WI
Ryan Jiang - Edina, MN
Ella Klinsky - Nightingale-Bamford, NY
Allison Peng - Rockwood Summit, MO
Sophia Polley-Fisanich - Walt Whitman, MD
Abhinav Reddy - Meyzeek, KY
Daria Rudykh - Middleton, WI
Justin Shin - Ames, IA*
Ian Spry - Ames, IA*

forum
mengisteab/wu

Spencer Adams - Potomac School, VA
Spencer Burris-Brown - St. Paul, MN
Richard Chang - St. Paul, MN
Kai Cowin - Masters, NY
Nolan Johnson - Roosevelt, IA
Brennan Keogh - St. Paul, MN
Dhruv Kumar - Ravenwood, TN
Matthew Lennie - Walt Whitman, MD
Jack Merkel - Cosby, VA
Greg O’Connell - Walt Whitman, MD
Natalie Roots-Nowakowski - Potomac School, VA
Sef Sarroub-Le Sueur - Lincon East, NE
Pippa Westland - Potomac School, VA
Alexander Zhou - Potomac School, VA


forum
piotrowski/brusie/jackson

Grace Barmmer - Miramonte, CA
Samuel Bogdanovsky - Walt Whitman, MD
Julia Chen - Johnston, IA*
Jamaly Collado - Beacon School, NY
Gail Elaine Crooks - Midwood, NY
Elizabeth Gallagher - DuPont Manual, KY
Tony Joseph - Walt Whitman, MD
Bryce Keeler - Westwood, TX
Kennan Li - Eagan, MN
Amogh Mahambare - Westwood, TX
Siri Mandava - Johnston, IA*
Nimish Mathur - DuPont Manual, KY
Joshua Morganstein - Miramonte, MD
Davis McHenry - Brophy College Prep, AZ
Shreya Shyam - Brentwood, TN
Allison Su - Ankeny Centennial, IA
Jordan Su - Ankeny Centennial, IA
Rina Xu - Brentwood, TN

forum
serr/cady

Arthur Anders - Altamont, AL
Akhil Bhale - Westwood, TX
Nathan Fang - Westwood, TX
Taylor Haber - Walt Whitman, MD
Abel John - Clements, TX
Bella Learn - Walt Whitman, MD*
Jack McGuire - Walt Whitman, MD
Christie Munson - Middleton, WI
Ayanna Nayar - Potomac School, VA
Claire Qu - Clements, TX
Abhay Rao - Clements, TX
Arjun Sakthi - Millard North, NE
Ashvin Tadiparthi - Millard North, NE
Samuel Wang - Clements, TX
Daphne Wu - Middleton, WI